Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


03 - Rozlosování

7. 10. 2010
Zimní halová fotbalová liga starších přípravek 2010/2011
.
"O pohár předsedy OFS"
 
Rozpis hracích dnů:

1.hrací den

6.11.2010

8:00

FŠ Litvínov 2001 – FK Bílina

9:15

FŠ Litvínov 2001 – Baník Modlany

10:10

FK Bílina – TJ Oldřichov

11:05

Baník Modlany – FK Neštěmice01-02

12:20

TJ Oldřichov – FK Neštěmice01-02

13:15

TJ Krupka – FK Duchcov

14:30

TJ Krupka – FK Novosedlice

15:25

FK Duchcov – TJ Soběchleby

16:20

TJ Proboštov – FK Novosedlice

17:30

TJ Proboštov – TJ Soběchleby

18:30

konec

 

 

2.hrací den

20.11.2010

8:00

FŠ Litvínov 2001 – TJ Oldřichov

9:15

FŠ Litvínov 2001 – TJ Proboštov

10:10

FK Duchcov – TJ Oldřichov

11:05

FK Bílina – TJ Proboštov

12:00

FK Duchcov – Baník Modlany

12:55

FK Bílina – FŠ Litvínov 2000

13:50

FK Novosedlice – Baník Modlany

14:45

TJ Soběchleby – FŠ Litvínov 2000

15:40

FK Novosedlice – FK Neštěmice01-02

16:35

TJ Soběchleby – TJ Krupka

17:50

FK Neštěmice01-02 – TJ Krupka

18:50

konec

 

 

3.hrací den

11.12.2010

8:00

FK Novosedlice – FŠ Litvínov 2001

9:15

FK Novosedlice – TJ Oldřichov

10:10

TJ Krupka – FŠ Litvínov 2001

11:05

TJ Soběchleby – TJ Oldřichov

12:00

TJ Krupka – FK Bílina

12:55

TJ Soběchleby – FK Neštěmice01-02

13:50

FK Duchcov – FK Bílina

14:45

TJ Proboštov – FK Neštěmice01-02

15:40

FK Duchcov – FŠ Litvínov 2000

16:35

TJ Proboštov – Baník Modlany

17:50

FŠ Litvínov 2000 – Baník Modlany

18:50

konec

 

 

4.hrací den

15.1.2011

 9:00

FK Neštěmice01-02 – FŠ Litvínov 2000

10:15

FK Neštěmice01-02 – FŠ Litvínov 2001

11:10

TJ Oldřichov – FŠ Litvínov 2000

12:05

TJ Soběchleby – FŠ Litvínov 2001

13:00

TJ Oldřichov – Baník Modlany

13:55

TJ Soběchleby – FK Bílina

15:10

Baník Modlany – FK Bílina

16:00

konec

 

 

5.hrací den

29.1.2011

8:00

TJ Soběchleby - FK Novosedlice

9:15

TJ Soběchleby – Baník Modlany

10:10

FK Bílina – FK Novosedlice

11:05

TJ Krupka – Baník Modlany

12:00

FK Bílina – FK Neštěmice01-02

12:55

TJ Krupka – TJ Oldřichov

13:50

FK Duchcov – FK Neštěmice01-02

14:45

TJ Proboštov – TJ Oldřichov

15:40

FK Duchcov – FŠ Litvínov 2001

16:35

TJ Proboštov – FŠ Litvínov 2000

17:50

FŠ Litvínov 2001 – FŠ Litvínov 2000

18:50

konec

 

 

6. hrací den

6.2.2011

 9:00

FŠ Litvínov 2000 – TJ Krupka

10:15

FŠ Litvínov 2000 – FK Novosedlice

11:10

TJ Proboštov – TJ Krupka

12:05

FK Novosedlice – FK Duchcov

13:20

TJ Proboštov – FK Duchcov

14:20

konec